Corpo discente

Minter Rondônia 2021-2023

MESTRADO

 

ALESSANDRA ARCOS DE LIMA RIBEIRO  - Orientador: Dr. Carlos A. Samudio Perez

ALEXSANDER FERNANDES VILLAR  - Orientador: Dr. Adriano Pasqualotti

ANTONIO FLÁVIO VILA REAL  -  Orientador: Dr. Marco Antonio S. Trentin

CELINA PEREIRA DIAS  - Orientador: Dr. Carlos A. Samudio Perez

CLAUDIA MARIA BRAZ DE OLIVEIRA  - Orientadora: Dra. Alana Neto Zoch

CLEIDIANE TRAVESANI  - Orientador: Dr. Juliano Tonezer da Silva

ELAINE FERREIRA MUNIZ DE ALMEIDA BARROS  - Orientadora: Dra. Alana Neto Zoch

ELIÂNE DUARTE BATISTA  - Orientador: Dr. Luiz Henrique F. Pereira

ELIZABETH MARIA CHERUBINI  - Orientador: Dr. Marco Antonio S. Trentin

ELMER SENS  - Orientador: Dr. Adriano Canabarro Teixeira

EMERSON PEREIRA DE CARVALHO  - Orientadora: Dra. Cleci T. Werner da Rosa

ESTEFANE PEREIRA DE FREITAS CARVALHO  - Orientadora: Dra. Alana Neto Zoch

EVERTON VITOLA CAPELETI  - Orientadora: Dra. Cleci T. Werner da Rosa

FRANCIELI REGINA FRANCO CARREIRA  - Orientadora: Dra. Aline Locatelli

FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS PEREIRA NASCIMENTO NETA MENDES  - Orientadora: Dra. Aline Locatelli

FRANCISCO MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA  - Orientador: Dr. Luiz Marcelo Darroz

GEANE DE CARVALHO LIMA  - Orientadora: Dra. Alana Neto Zoch

GEDNEIDE ARAÚJO DE VASCONCELOS  - Orientador: Dr. Luiz Henrique F. Pereira

GONÇALO MONTEIRO SOARES  - Orientador: Dr. Carlos A. Samudio Perez

GREICE HELEM TRIGUEIRO DA SILVA ARAUJO  - Orientador: Dr. Carlos A. Samudio Perez

HELENA PEREIRA LEITE  - Orientador: Dr. Cristiano Roberto Buzatto

HELILCIANE AMORIM LENK  - Orientador: Dr. Juliano Tonezer da Silva

JANINE ARAÚJO COSTA  - Orientadora: Dra. Cleci T. Werner da Rosa

JEDSON RAIMUNDO OLIVEIRA SILVA  - Orientador: Dr. Cristiano Roberto Buzatto

JOSÉ CARLOS AMORIM  - Orientadora: Dra. Aline Locatelli

JOSÉ DE ARIMATÉIA MONTEIRO DE PAULA  - Orientadora: Dra. Cleci T. Werner da Rosa

JOSÉ ROBERTO OLIVEIRA  - Orientador: Dr. Juliano Tonezer da Silva

JOZEANE CANDIDO MOREIRA FLÔRES  - Orientador: Dr. Luiz Henrique F. Pereira

KARINA JOSE DA SILVA  - Orientador: Dr. Luiz Henrique F. Pereira

KARINE SOARES LUDTKE  - Orientadora: Dra. Alana Neto Zoch

LEDSON FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA  - Orientador: Dr. Adriano Pasqualotti

LEILA BEATRIZ LEAL  - Orientador: Dr. Luiz Marcelo Darroz

LIRIANE MARIA NASCIMENTO DE LIMA  - Orientador: Dr. Marco Antonio S. Trentin

LUCIVAN NERI BARBOSA  - Orientador: Dr. Juliano Tonezer da Silva

MARCIO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA  - Orientadora: Dra. Cleci T. Werner da Rosa

MARIA DORALICE DA SILVA BINDI DE CASTRO  - Orientador: Dr. Juliano Tonezer da Silva

MICHELLE YAMAGUCHI SANCHES  - Orientador: Dr. Cristiano Roberto Buzatto

NELBER ROBERTO SENA  - Orientador: Dr. Luiz Marcelo Darroz

ODALICIO ARNALDO PEREIRA  - Orientador: Dr. Adriano Canabarro Teixeira

PAULA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA  - Orientador: Dr. Luiz Marcelo Darroz

RICHARD SUÁREZ LOPES  - Orientadora: Dra. Aline Locatelli

ROSILENE DE SOUZA LEMES  - Orientador: Dr. Luiz Marcelo Darroz

SERGIO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA  - Orientadora: Dra. Aline Locatelli

SILVIO JOSÉ MENEZES DOS SANTOS  - Orientador: Dr. Marco Antonio S. Trentin

SIMONE PONATH LIEBMANN  - Orientador: Dr. Marco Antonio S. Trentin

SIMONIA PEREIRA DA SILVA  - Orientador: Dr. Luiz Henrique F. Pereira

 

 

INSCREVA-SE