Corpo discente

Turma 2018

Adriano dos Santos Barella
Orientador: Marcelo Hemkemeier

Anderson de Souza
Orientador: Márcio Walber

Euclésio Giuliani
Orientador: Gustavo P. Mezzomo

Gediel Adriano Klein
Orientador: Charles L. Israel

Giancarlo Stefani Schleder
Orientador: Charles L. Israel

Huann Costa Rodrigues
Orientador: Charles L. Israel

Juliano Varela d'Avila
Orientador: Márcio Walber

Lucas Soccol
Orientador: Charles L. Israel

Luís Alberto Roos
Orientador: Luiz Airton Consalter

Marcos Antonio Kercher
Orientador: Luiz Airton Consalter

Rafael Kappaun
Orientador: Agenor Dias de Meira Jr.

Turma 2017

Ademilson Setti
Orientador: Charles Leonardo Israel

Aline Oliveira de Ávila
Orientador: Marcelo Hemkemeier

Állex Sander Cappellari
Orientador: Gustavo Prates Mezzomo

Fábio André Zin
Orientador: Márcio Walber

Ivanio Tagliari
Orientador: Leandro de Freitas Spinelli

Jean Carlos Ferron
Orientador: Marcelo Hemkemeier

Julian Conterno Borges
Orientador: Luiz Airton Consalter

Lucas Stein da Silva
Orientador: Márcio Walber

Marcelo Roberto Santor Rakoski
Orientador: Agenor Dias de Meira Junior

Mateus Marcon Simionato
Orientador: Leandro de Freitas Spinelli

Maurício Oberdorfer
Orientador: Márcio Walber

Maurício Rech
Orientador: Gustavo Prates Mezzomo

Rubens Meneguzzi
Orientador: José Antonio Portella

Thomas Felipe Zibetti
Orientador: Charles Leonardo Israel

Vinicius Reginato Taufer
Orientador: Márcio Walber

William Samuel
Orientador: Charles Leonardo Israel

Turma 2016

Adonis Pellin
Orientador: Charles Leonardo Israel

Alan Menegaz Lerner
Orientador: Leandro de Freitas Spinelli

Derimar Wegener
Orientador: Marcelo Hemkemeier

Fabio Koenig
Orientador: Márcio Walber

Herbert Tunnermann
Orientador: José Antonio Portella

Jean Carlo de Almeida Rigo
Orientador: Jocarly Patrocínio de Souza

João Eliakim Goetz Gräff
Orientador: Márcio Walber

Leonardo Antonio Furini
Orientador: José Antonio Portella

Manfred Litz
Orientador: Charles Leonardo Israel

Marcio Howe
Orientador: Agenor Dias de Meira Junior

Mateus André Sponchiado
Orientador: Luiz Airton Consalter

Moises Padilha
Orientador: Vagner Alves Guimarães

Rangel Casanova Daneli
Orientador: Jocarly Patrocínio de Souza

Ricardo Teran Muhl
Orientador: Luiz Airton Consalter

Tiago Alexandre Fuhr
Orientador: Vagner Alves Guimarães