Corpo discente

Mestrado

Turma 2019

Aluno: Ana Luisa Gayger
Orientador: Fabiana Tonial
       
Aluno: Graziele Ferreira Posser     
Orientador: Nadia C. Lângaro

Aluno: Luiz Henrique Rizzo
Orientador: Alexandre A. Nienow
    
Aluno: Monique D'agostine
Orientador: José Roberto Salvadori    

Aluno: Renata Rebesquini
Orientador: Carlos Bondan
    
Aluno: Tais Carine Trada
Orientador: Alexandre A. Nienow

Turma 2020

Aluno: Brenda Tortelli
Orientador: Fabiana Tonial

Aluno: Cleisla Molin
Orientador: Carolina Cardoso Deuner 

Aluno: Emanuel Dall’Agnol
Orientador: Renato S. Fontaneli

Aluno: Fabiane Favaretto Bernardini
Orientador: Claudia Petry

Aluno: Giovani Oster Donatto
Orientador: Nadia Canali Lângaro

Aluno: Helena Trindade da Silva
Orientador: Edson Campanhola Bortoluzzi

Aluno: Isabela Buttini Vieira
Orientador: Geraldo Chavarria

Aluno: Jonathan Gauze
Orientador: Geraldo Chavarria

Aluno: LarissaDall Galo Maschio
Orientador: Nadia Canali Lângaro

Aluno: Luís Henrique Canova 
Orientador: Mauro Rizzardi

Aluno: Maicon Luiz Balbinotti Ferreira
Orientador: Edson Campanhola Bortoluzzi

Aluno: Marcos Rubens Figueiredo
Orientador: Geraldo Chavarria

Aluno: Monikéli Aparecida da Silva
Orientador: Carolina Cardoso Deuner 

Aluno: Raquel Alice Guadgnin
Orientador: Mauro Rizzardi

Aluno: Talison Roberto Maurer
Orientador: Alexandre Nienow


Doutorado

Turma 2017

Aluno: Eduardo André Roesler     
Orientador: Carolina Cardoso Deuner

Aluno: Isabel Cristina Lourenço da Silva
Orientador: Cláudia Petry    
    
Aluno: Jonas Manica
Orientador: Pedro A. V. Escosteguy
        
Aluno: Luana Dalacorte
Orientador: Edson C. Bortoluzzi
    
Aluno: Mariele Muller    
Orientador: Geraldo Chavarria

Aluno: Mônica Bossardi Coelho   
Orientador: Nadia C. Lângaro

Aluno: Rafael Roehrig    
Orientador: Walter Boller

Aluno: Tarita Cira Deboni    
Orientador: Cláudia Petry

Aluno: Willian Pelisser da Rosa    
Orientador: Geraldo Chavarria
    
Turma 2018

Aluno: Ana Paula Hummes do Amaral
Orientador: Edson C. Bortoluzzi
    
Aluno: Camila Vancini    
Orientador: Carolina C. Deuner

Aluno: Cláudia Braga Dutra
Orientador: Cláudia Petry
    
Aluno: Débora Filippi    
Orientador: Alexandre A. Nienow

Aluno: José Luis Trevizan Chiomento    
Orientador: Alexandre A. Nienow

Aluno: Kassiana Kehl    
Orientador: Mauro A. Rizzardi

Aluno: Leonardo Mayer
Orientador: Alexandre A. Nienow
    
Aluno: Ricardo Costa Leão
Orientador: Renato S. Fontaneli

Turma 2019

Aluno: Angélica Manfron
Orientador: Renato S. Fontanelli
    
Aluno: Claudia Fernanda Carraro Lemes    
Orientador: Carolina C. Deuner

Aluno: Elisangela Sordi    
Orientador: Carlos Bondan

Aluno: Gabriel Rohrer Pereira    
Orientador: Mauro A. Rizzardi

Aluno: Julia Renata Schneider
Orientador: Geraldo Chavarria
    
Aluno: Michele Renata Revers Meneguzzo    
Orientador: Nadia C. Lângaro

Turma 2020

Aluno: Christian Teixeira 
Orientador: Fabiana Tonial
    
Aluno: Francine Falcão de Macedo Nava    
Orientador: Fabiana Tonial

Aluno: Fernanda Gracieli Machado Brum    
Orientador: Pedro Escosteguy

Aluno: Gustavo Visentini
Orientador: Geraldo L. Chavarria

Aluno: Jéssica Aneris Folchini    
Orientador: Carlos Bondan

Aluno: Manuele Zeni    
Orientador: Renato S. Fontaneli

Aluno: Serleni Geni Sossmeier    
Orientador: Mauro A. Rizzardi 

Aluno: Tatiana Benedetti    
Orientador: Edson C. Bortoluzzi