Corpo discente

Turma 2019

Barbara Gauza Ribas
Orientadora: Cassiana Maris Lima Cruz

Bruna Ariane Rizzi 
Orientadora: Anelise Rebelato Mozzato

Camila Kolling
Orientadora: Janine Fleith de Medeiros

Édson Dias de Souza
Orientadora: Denize Grzybovski

Eloy Demarchi Teixeira 
Orientadora: Anelise Rebelato Mozzato

Geizi Cássia Bettin do Amarante
Orientador: André da Silva Pereira

Igor Bosa
Orientador: Cassiana Maris Lima Cruz

Kely Szymanski
Orientador: Verner Luis Antoni

Marcelo Pellegrini
Orientadora: Ana Claudia Machado Padilha

Marcolan da Silva Prates
Orientador: André da Silva Pereira

Morgana Secchi
Orientadora: Ana Claudia Machado Padilha

Paulo André Stein
Orientador: Rodrigo Angonese

Thiago Luiz Brondani
Orientador: Luiz Fernando Fritz Filho

Thomas Germano Battesini Teixeira
Orientadora: Janine Fleith de Medeiros  
 

Turma 2018

Amanda Regina Leite  
Orientador: Luiz Fernando Fritz Filho

Dánubia Miorando Rossato  
Orientadora: Anelise Rebelato Mozzato

Dian Carla Dias Isidorio Bombazaro
Orientadora: Denize Grzybovski

Greice Ricci
Orientadora: Anelise Rebelato Mozzato

Igor Guilherme Kunrath
Orientador: André da Silva Pereira

Jaqueline Berdian de Oliveira
Orientador: André da Silva Pereira

Larissa Bigois
Orientador: Verner Luis Antoni

Lisiane de Cassia Tier Martin
Orientadora: Cassiana Maris Lima Cruz

Nadiesca Manica dos Santos
Orientadora: Denize Grzybovski

Priscila Sampaio de Moraes  
Orientador: Luiz Fernando Fritz Filho

Rangel de Matos  
Orientador: Rodrigo Angonese 

Turma 2017/1

Adriana Margarida Mignoni
Orientadora: Anelise Rebelato Mozzatto

Emanuele Canali Fossatti
Orientadora: Anelise Rebelato Mozzatto

Rodolfo Cerbaro
Orientador: André da Silva Pereira

Sandra Mara Berti
Orientadora: Anelise Rebelato Mozzatto

Maria Elena Amaral Ferreira Bueno
Orientador: Rodrigo Angonese

Talita Bernardi Goettems
Orientador: André da Silva Pereira

Thayane Woellner Sviercoski Manosso
Orientador: Verner Luis Antoni

Turma 2016/1

Carlos Henrique Riss
Orientador: Verner Luis Antoni

Dionara Dorneles Lopes
Orientador: André da Silva Pereira

Eloy Demarchi Teixeira
Orientadora: Anelise Rebelato Mozzatto

Jênifer de Brum Palmeiras
Orientadora: Denize Grzybovski

Juliana da Costa Alves
Orientadora: Janine Fleith de Medeiros

Ramadam Scartazzini Awad
Orientador: Verner Luis Antoni

Roberta Cristina Redante
Orientadora: Janine Fleith de Medeiros

Sonáli Marla Spiller
Orientadora: Denize Grzybovski

Turma 2015/1 

Alberto Scherer
Orientador: Luiz Fernando Fritz Filho

Aline Munaretto Liotto
Orientador: Rodrigo Angonese

José Roberto da Silva Soveral
Orientador: André da Silva Pereira