Corpo discente

ALUNOS TURMA 2017  
Ana Paula Anzolin
Ana Paula Baudini
Ana Paula de Souza
Anderson Flores
Bruna da Silva Pavan
Camila Dall Bello
Camila Reichert
Diogo Marmitt Forcelini
Dione Maria Setti Frizon
Joane Diomara Coleone
Jorge Luiz Andrade da Silva Júnior
Juliana Deboni
Lidiane Riva Panussat
Lusiana Santini
Marcia de Mello
Marluce de Oliveira Muhl
Matheus Santos Gomes Jorge
Níncia Lucca da Silveira Kaross
Paula Manfredi
Raquel Debon
Sabrina Andreia Tubin
Samir Longoni Hatem
Síglia Adriana Campos Tortelli

ALUNOS TURMA 2016  
Alison Blum Saraiva
Allana Salinet
Bibiana Callegaro Fortes
Cássia Cassol Damo
Keiti Garbin
Maria Luiza de Vasconcelos Severo Locatelli
Marina Bonafé
Matheus Jacobs de Albuquerque
Rafael Czamanski
Renata Sebastiana de Souza
Rinede Luis Manfredini
Roger Egídio Brum Nunes
Rogerio Tomasi Riffel
Vando Golfetto
Wellington Cesar de Souza
 
ALUNOS TURMA 2015-2   
Camila Barbosa dos Santos
Cassia Orsolin Comin
Cristine Melania Gatto
Debora Falk Lopez Boscatto
Eidimara Ferreira
Fabiano Francio
Fernanda Kesties Kaczalla
Flávia Fernanda Cunha Casamali
Gerson Luís Urnau
José Maurício Vieira Bonilla
Liégi Tajana Ferranti
Luciano Luiz Alt
Patricia Paula Bazzanello Henrique
Roberta Neuwald Pauletti
 
ALUNOS TURMA 2015   
Ana Carolina Squeff de Mattos
Analice Calegari Lusa
Claudia Maria Czernaik
Cristina Pilla Della Méa
Eduarda Brum Guedes Salcher
Emanuelly Casal Bortoluzzi
Gustavo Cavalcanti
Jessica Cristina De Cezaro
Leandro Steiger
Luciana Marcon Barbosa
Luma Zanatta de Oliveira
Melina Rech Spanhol
Mônica Luísa Kieling
Samuel Salvi Romero
Sinara Guzzo Chioquetta
Suzane Stella Bavaresco
Talia Castilhos de Oliveira
Vanessa Dick
Vanessa Maria Bertoni
Vivian Balem Conrado
 
ALUNOS TURMA 2014
Alisson Padilha De Lima
Cláudia Daiane Trentin Lampert
Cristina Ribas Teixeira
Daniel Lima Varela
Débora D´Agostini Jorge Lisboa
Desirê Neuwald Pauletti
Fernanda Gabriella Bezerra De Araujo Almeida
Fhaira Petter Da Silva
Gabriela Decol Mendonça
Hanidria Leticia Boscari Vargas
Jaqueline Stürmer
José Ribamar Saraiva Junior
Julia Pancotte
Lauana D´Avila Eidelwein
Luana Ferrão
Marcelo Biazus
Margarete Janete Cerutti
Maria Cristina Zanchim
Mariana Bonotto Mallmann
Pablo Pasqualotti
Patricia De Carli Tonial
Régis Brum Nunes
Rodrigo Britto Giacomazzi
Silviane Galvan Pereira
Timóteo Abrantes De Lacerda Almeida
Vandressa Bristot
 
ALUNOS TURMA 2013 
Ana Lucia Faustini Cernescu
Camila Tomicki
Caren Tais Piccoli Maronesi
Cristiane Da Silva Rodrigues De Araújo
Ezequiel Vitório Lini
Fabiane Fogaça Espirito Santo
Fabiola Luciane Dos Santos Da Silva
Graciana Neumann Da Silva
Jucelaine Bier Di Domenico Grazziotin
Katiane De Quadros Bones Camargo
Lili Wilke Klaesener
Luana Taís Hartmann Backes
Magliani Reis Fiorin
Margarete Rien
Micheline Machado Teixeira
Nadine Teixeira Pilotto Fabiani
Paulo Cassiano Simor Dos Santos
Regina Maria Rockenbach Bidel
Ricardo Lugokenski
Roseli Bess
Sheila Cristina Cecagno Zanini
Tatiane Carla Reginatto Franceschini
Vanessa Algeri
Veronica Lucatelli
Viviane Gregoleti

 

ALUNOS TURMA 2012
Alessandra Paula Merlin
Alexandre Faraco de Oliveira
Ana Paula Pillatt
Ben Hur Soares
Bruna Klein
Ciana Minuzzi Gaike Biulchi
Daniele Olea Vanz
Josieli Piovesan
Juliana Frighetto
Karim Kaiomi de Oliveira Bordignon
Luciana de Almeida da Cunha
Marcela Geisa Becegatto
Mariéli Terezinha Krampe Machado
Marisa Martinelli
Muriane Zimmer
Pia Elena Zancanaro Borowski
Rosane Paula Nierotka
Sibeli Carla Garbin Zanin
Silvana Gazzana
Simone Regina Posser
Taís Romeu Ximendes Vanz da Silva
Taise Dobner
Thais Caroline Fin
Yasmine Komeroski Anusz
 

ALUNOS TURMA 2011
Adriana Cristina Hillesheim
Alessandra Cardoso Vargas
Betina Zimmermann Battisti
Carlos Rafael de Almeida
Claudia da Silva Biolchi
Diego Ferrari Frigotto
Dionara Simoni Hermes Volkweis
Eduardo Danilo Schmitz
Elisa Pilarski
Fábia Benetti
Felipe Brock
Fernanda Signor
Franciele Bona Verzeletti
Graciela de Brum Palmeiras
Joceléia Müller Ponte
Lilian Marin
Lutiana de Cássia Gottfried Mott
Mariane Luiza Mattjie
Maristela Teston
Mariza Casagrande Cervi
Mirtha Girardi
Nelissandra Cristiane Scorsato Antoniolli
Neuza Maria Sangiorgio Mozer
Patrícia Di Francesco Longo
Silvana Santoro Julio
Simone Krabbe
Soraya Francisca Dinkhuysen Oliveira
 

ALUNOS TURMA 2010
Andréia Schmitz
Andréia Terezinha Gronevalt
Anelise Schell Almeida
Augusto Aldori Pedrozo
Bruna Chaves Lopes
Cleide Luciana Toniolo
Daiana Argenta Kümpel
Daniel Marcolin
Daniela Regina Spósito Dias Oliva
Danusi Sfredo
Franciele Zorzo Marques
Josemara de Paula Rocha
Juliana Secchi Batista
Karine Angélica Malysz
Luis Gustavo Maias da Silva
Maira Cristina Fistarol Audino
Marcos Paulo Dellani
Marta Beatriz Santolin
Michele Marinho da Silveira
Sadi Poletto
Stela Maris Stefanello Stefanello


ALUNOS TURMA 2009
Andréia Mascarelo
Carine Alves da Silva
Cezar Augusto Caleffi Paiva
Cleusa Maria Richter
Cristina De Marco Severo
Daiane Mazzola
Daniela Ramos Oliveira
Daniela Teixeira Borges
Francieli Dal Vesco
Greici Konrath
Isabel Ines Zamarchi Lanferdini
Janesca Mansur Guedes
Jaqueline Colombo Ely
Juceléia Pertile Santi
Kátia Bilhar Scapini
Kátia dos Santos Lima
Leandra Sodréia Tesser da Costa
Marcelle Xavier Lacourt Rossetto
Marisa Basegio Carretta
Renata Maraschin
Rita de Cássia Felkl
Roberta Bolzani de Miranda
Rosane Lorenzeti
Sabrina Scherer
Tadia Carolina Côgo
Vanessa Domingues Ilha
Vanessa Sebben