Alunos

Turmas

Turma 2022

ALICE BENVEGNÚ

ALINE HOFFMANN

ANA CLARA CARABAGIALLI DALL´AGNOL

ARI RHEINHEIMER FILHO

BEATRIZ DA ROSA GUIMARÃES

BIANCA ANDRADE DE CASTRO

CARLOS AFONSO RIGO SANTIN

CESAR HENRIQUE RIBEIRO BATISTA

CLEONICE RODRIGUES AIRES

FLÁVIA STAINR PIRES

GABRIELY VIVIAN VIEIRA

GRACIELA DOS SANTOS DE MOR

JOSIANE DO CANTO AGNOLIN

LARA MUNIZ DO AMARAL

LEONARDO JOSÉ DIEHL

MARIA CAROLINA GOLIN

MARINA WITTER PUSS

MARLON ADRIANO BALBON TABORDA

MATHEUS PASQUALIN ZANON

MAURÍCIO NADER GRIGUC

NAIÉLI HERRMANN BONINI

NEIBAL ALBRECHT BIER

PAULO RICARDO DIAS DE MORAES

ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA SUTEL

TAÍS DO AMARAL DE AGUIAR

TAMIRES KÜRSCHNER CASPERS

THOMAZ CESCA NUNES

TIAGO BECK KIDRICKI

VICTÓRIA GANDOLFI MEDEIROS

VITÓRIA PIUCCO

 

Turma 2021

ADELCIO MOLIN

ALEXANDRE GEHLEN

ANA ISABEL MENDES

ANA JULIA BIASIN OEDMANN

ANTONIO KRAMER NETO

BEATRIZ JOHN KETTERMANN

BIANCA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA

CAROLINA GOULART

ELYS MARINA HACK

FELIPE ANTONIOLI

FERNANDA TARNOWSKY

FILIPE ANDRIOS BRASIL SIVIERO

FLÁVIO BRAGA PIRES

FRANCIÉLE PETRY

GIAN DE SOUZA NOVAZ DE SOUZA

GIBRAN PEDRO PEREIRA

ISABELLE KLEIN

IVANIO FORMIGHIERI MULLER

KAUANY FLORES PINHEIRO MACHADO

KAUÊ RUVIARO VIEIRA

LILIA MARTINS

MARCELO MARTINS PITON

MÔNICA STEFFENS

NATALIA FERREIRA LEHMKUHL CENCI

PAULA CRISTINA GRAZZIOTIN TORRES

PEDRO ALEXANDRE BERGMAN ZAFFARI

RICARDO CESAR CORREA PIRES DORNELLES

SUZANA VALE SALGADO

THAÍS FERNANDA SILVA

VANESSA RAMOS CASAGRANDE

 

Turma 2020

ADOLFO GAMA AMORIM

ANDRÉ LUIZ TAROUCO PINTO

ANDREIA TAVARES DE JESUS

AUGUSTO SOUZA DA SILVEIRA

AURÉLIO PEGORARO JÚNIOR

CLÁUDIA LOEFF POGLIA

CRISTIANO LEDUR

DÉLCIA TERESINHA VENTURINI

ÉRICO ANTONIO PEREIRA SANTOS

ESTÉFANI LUISE FERNANDES TEIXEIRA

GIANA PANTE

GIANNA BERTOLIN ROSSATO

GUILHERME FRANZ GRAZZIOTIN NEHLS

HENRIQUE RECH NETO

ISMAEL MOISES DA MOTTA

JANDER ROCHA DA SILVA

JESSIKA DE LIMA FREIRE

JOVANA DE CEZARO

LETÍCIA ABATI ZANOTTO

LETICIA SPAGNOLLO

LUIZ FERNANDO LOURENÇO GUIMARÃES

LUIZ FERNANDO PORTILIO

MARCELO ANDRÉ ANTUNES DE SOUZA CORTEZ

MATEUS FRANCISCO MARCHIORI CANALI

NATALIA ROSA MOZZATTO

PATRICIA DA LUZ CHIARELLO

RONALDO ELIAS

THAÍS RIBAS FRANCESQUI

THECIO ANTONIO SILVEIRA BRAGA

VIVIAN DA CRUZ NEVES

 

Turma 2019

Amanda Caroline Zini 
Orientadora: Dra. Josiane Petry Faria

Ariane Faverzani Da Luz
Orientador: Dr. Gabriel Antinolfi Divan

Carime Tagliari Estacia
Orientador: Dr. Paulo Roberto Ramos Alves 

Fabiano Braga Pires
Orientador: Dr. Márcio Renan Hamel

Filipe Bianchi Cunha
Orientadora: Dra. Karen Beltrame Becker Fritz

Flávio Loch
Orientadora: Dra. Fabíola Wüst Zibetti 

Franco Scortegagna 
Orientador: Dr. Marcos Leite Garcia

Gabriel Dil
Orientador: Dr. Paulo Márcio da Cruz

Hellen Sudbrack
Orientador: Dr. Felipe Chiarello de Souza Pinto

Isabela Bohnen
Orientadora: Dra. Fabíola Wüst Zibetti

Laís Franciele De Assumpção Wagner
Orientador: Dr. Gabriel Antinolfi Divan

Leticia Dalbosco Telles
Orientador: Dr. Giovani da Silva Corralo

Luis Ângelo Dallacort 
Orientadora: Dra. Patrícia Grazziotin Noschang

Marcelo Michel Portella
Orientador: Dr. Luiz Ernani Bonesso de Araújo

Mateus Rigo Longo
Orientador: Dr. Leonel Severo Rocha

Mirelle Gallas 
Orientadora: Dra. Janaína Rigo Santin

Pablo Prates Teixeira
Orientador: Dr. Paulo Roberto Ramos Alves

Paulo Rogerio Bueno Da Silva
Orientador: Dr. Paulo Márcio da Cruz

Syrio Junior Cavagnoli Moreira
Orientador: Dr. Luiz Ernani Bonesso de Araújo

Thécio Antônio Silveira Braga
Orientador: Dr. Luiz Ernani Bonesso de Araújo

Victória Faria Barbiero
Orientador: Dr. Liton Lanes Pilau Sobrinho

Turma 2018

Ana Raquel P. de Lima
Orientador: Dr. Paulo Roberto Ramos Alves

Átila Alexandre G. Kogan 
Orientador: Dr. Giovani da Silva Corralo

Bettina Ferreira Goulart 
Orientador: Dr. Felipe Chiarello de Souza

Caroline A. de Oliveira 
Orientadora: Dra. Patricia Grazziotin Noschang

Danielle R. Foscarin
Orientador: Dr. Paulo Roberto Ramos Alves

Gabriela D. de Mello 
Orientador: Dr. Paulo Roberto Ramos Alves

Jessica Alflen 
Orientador: Dr. Luiz Ernani Bonesso de Araújo

Joana Silvia M. Debastiani 
Orientadora: Dra. Josiane Petry Faria

Joline Picinin Cervi 
Orientador: Dr. Liton Lanes Pilau Sobrinho

Lídia de Paola Ritter
Orientador: Dr. Liton Lanes Pilau Sobrinho

Lucas Dalmora Bonissoni
Orientador: Dr. Rogério da Silva

Marcelo Gonçalves 
Orientador: Dr. Márcio Renan Hamel e Dr. Gabriel Antinolfi Divan

Mariana Chini 
Orientador: Dr. Gabriel Antinolfi Divan

Pamela de A. Araújo
Orientadora: Dra. Adriana Fasolo Pilati Scheleder

Renata Frandoloso Martins
Orientador: Dr. Marcos Leite Garcia

Rodrigo Graeff 
Orientador: Dr. Márcio Renan Hamel

Silvana de F. M. da Silva
Orientadora: Dra. Fabíola Wust Zibetti

Tatiana Mezzomo Casteli
Orientador: Dr. Giovani da Silva Corralo

Tiago Roso
Orientadora: Dra. Karen Beltrame Becker Fritz

Tiago Zilli
Orientador:  Dr. Márcio Renan Hamel

Viviane Dipp Altenhofen
Orientadora: Dra. Fabíola Wust Zibetti

Turma 2017

Aline Moura da Silva Boanova
Orientador: Dr. Giovani Corrallo

André Luís dos Santos Mottin
Orientadora: Karen Beltrame Becker Fritz

Augusta Agne Feldmann
Orientador: Dr. Paulo Márcio da Cruz

Calinca Alves Mota
Orientadora: Dra. Karen Beltrame Becker Fritz

Danubia Desordi
Orientador: Dr. Giovani Corralo

Eduardo Tedesco Castamann
Orientador: Dr. Gabriel Antinolfi Divan

Janiquele Wilmsen
Orientadora: Dra. Josiane Petry Faria

João Luís Severo da Cunha Lopes
Orientador: Dr. Marcos Leite Garcia

Kelly Francine Dreon Pzebiszeski
Orientador: Dr. Liton Lanes Pilau Sobrinho

Laura Covatti dos Santos
Orientadora: Dra. Janaína Rigo Santin

Leone Frizon
Orientadora: Dra. Janaína Rigo Santin

Letícia da Silva Nigris
Orientador: Dr. Gabriel Antinolfi Divan

Levington de Oliveira Lazzaretti
Orientadora: Dra. Adriana Fasolo Pilati

Lisiane da Silva Zuchetto
Orientador: Dr. Paulo Roberto Ramos Alves

Maria Caroline Nemet Kurtz
Orientadora: Dra. Fabíola Wust Zibetti

Marizete Peretti
Orientadora: Dra. Fabíola Wust Zibetti

Micheli Piucco
Orientadora: Dra. Patrícia Grazziotin Noschang

Michelle Ângela Zanatta
Orientadora: Dra. Josiane Petry Faria

Petra Cristina Fiorin Fracaro
Orientador: Dr. Gabriel Antinolfi Divan

Rafaela Baldissera
Orientador: Dr. Liton Lanes Pilau Sobrinho

Saionara do Amaral Marcolan Dal Piaz
Orientador: Dr.Rogerio da Silva

Turma 2016

Bruna Lacerda Cardoso
Orientador: Dr. Giovani Corralo

Bruno Massing de Oliveira
Orientador: Dr. Gabriel Antinolfi Divan

Camile Serraggio Girelli
Orientador: Dr. Paulo Márcio Cruz

Caroline Vasconcelos Damitz
Orientadora: Dra. Josiane Petry Faria

Cássio Henrique Pacheco dos Santos
Orientadora: Dra. Adriana Fasolo Pilati Scheleder

Denilson Belegante
Orientador: Dr. Marcos Leite Garcia

Emerson Luis Ehrlich
Orientadora: Dra. Adriana Fasolo Pilati Scheleder

Gabriela Calliari
Orientador: Dr. Liton Lanes Pilau Sobrinho

Janaína de Oliveira
Orientador: Dr. Giovani Corralo

Julia Fragomeni Bicca
Orientador: Dr. Paulo Márcio Cruz

Letícia Vasconselos Barcellos
Orientadora: Dra. Adriana Fasolo Pilati Scheleder

Lisiane Forti Rosado
Orientadora: Dra. Adriana Fasolo Pilati Scheleder

Maurison Michel Dutra Leite
Dra. Karen Beltrame Becker Fritz

Michele Prass Scheffler Cattani
Orientadora: Dra. Fabíola Wust Zibetti

Natália Formagini Gaglieti
Orientadora: Dra. Josiane Petry Faria

Stefan Hanatzki Siglinski
Orientador: Dr. Gabriel Antinolfi Divan

Taísa Cabeda
Dr. Liton Lanes Pilau Sobrinho

Talissa Truccolo Reato
Orientador: Dr. Marcos Leite Garcia

Tiago Dias de Meira
Orientador: Dr. Gabriel Antinolfi Divan

Vinícius Francisco Toazza
Orientador: Dr. Márcio Renan Hamel

Turma 2015

Alessandra Vanessa Teixeira
Orientadora: Dra. Fabíola Wust Zibetti

Alexsander Picolo da Rosa
Orientador: Dr. Gabriel Antinolfi Divan

Aline Trindade do Nascimento
Orientador: Dr. Márcio Renan Hamel

Cássia Gilmara Fraga Chiarello
Orientadora: Dra. Fabíola Wust Zibetti

Cláudia Rivarola

Daniel D'Agostini

Djulia Frizzo
Orientador: Dr. Marco Aurélio Nunes da Silveira

Ezequiel Paulo Zanellato
Dr. Giovani Corralo

Felipe Favaretto
Orientadora: Dra. Fabíola Wust Zibetti

Gabriela Mesa Casa

Gustavo Buzatto
Orientadora: Dra. Janaína Rigo Santin

Ismael Antônio Thomé Corrêa
Orientador: Dr. Gabriel Antinolfi Divan

Karine Schultz Weiers
Orientadora: Dra. Karen Beltrame Becker Fritz

Laura Venturini da Luz
Orientador: Dr. Márcio Renan Hamel

Leila Cassia Picon
Orientadora: Dra. Adriana Fasolo Pilati Scheleder

Leticia Costa Pizolotto
Orientador: Dr. Liton Lanes Pilau Sobrinho

Luciana Rosa Becker
Orientadora: Dra. Adriana Fasolo Pilati Scheleder

Manuela Grazziotin Teixeira Lopes
Orientadora: Dra. Fabíola Wust Zibetti

Marli Daniel
Orientadora: Dra. Karen Beltrame Becker Fritz

Nathália Augusta de Lima Pires
Orientadora: Dra. Karen Beltrame Becker Fritz

Sandra Espich
Orientador: Dr. Marco Aurélio Nunes da Silveira

Turma 2014

Aline Dip Toniolo
Dr. Márcio Renan Hamel

Álvaro Luiz Póglia
Orientadora: Dra. Karen Beltrame Fritz

Ana Paula Caimi
Orientador: Dr. Phillip Gil França

André Friedrich Dorneles
Orientador: Dr. Marco Aurélio Nunes da Silveira

Carolinne Nhoato dos Santos
Orientador: Dr. Gabriel Antinolfi Divan

Dalmir Franklin de Oliveira Júnior
Orientador: Dr. Phillip Gil França

Elisângela Sampaio Teixeira
Orientador: Dr. Giovani Corralo

Fábio Zimermann Beux

Guilherme Lohmann Togni
Orientador: Dr. Ilton Norberto Robl Filho

Jean Carlos Menegaz Bitencourt
Orientadora: Dra Janaína Rigo Santin

Karina Carla Girardi
Orientador: Dr. Phillip Gil França

Marcel Andreata de Miranda
Orientador: Dr. Márcio Renan Hamel

Mônica Giusti Rigo
Orientadora: Dra. Adriana Fasolo Pilati Scheleder

Osny  Antonio Spannenberg
Orientador: Dr. Liton Lanes Pilau Sobrinho

Rodrigo Dal Forno de Camargo
Orientadora: Dra. Karen Beltrame Fritz

Roseane Ferrari
Orientadora: Dra. Fabíola Wüst Zibetti

Tiago Neu Jardim
Orientadora: Dra. Karen Beltrame Fritz

Tiago Ramos
Orientador: Dr. Marco Aurélio Nunes da Silveira