Corpo discente

Turma 2017

Ademilson Setti
Orientador: Charles Leonardo Israel

Aline Oliveira de Ávila
Orientador: Marcelo Hemkemeier

Állex Sander Cappellari
Orientador: Gustavo Prates Mezzomo

André Luis Hagen
Orientador: Leandro de Freitas Spinelli

Fábio André Zin
Orientador: Márcio Walber

Ivanio Tagliari
Orientador: Leandro de Freitas Spinelli

Jean Carlos Ferron
Orientador: Marcelo Hemkemeier

Julian Conterno Borges
Orientador: Luiz Airton Consalter

Lucas Stein da Silva

Marcelo Roberto Santor Rakoski
Orientador: Agenor Dias de Meira Junior

Mateus Marcon Simionato
Orientador: Leandro de Freitas Spinelli

Maurício Oberdorfer
Orientador: Jocarly Patrocínio de Souza

Maurício Rech
Orientador: Jocarly Patrocínio de Souza

Pablo Zancanaro
Orientador: Marcelo Hemkemeier

Rubens Meneguzzi
Orientador: José Antonio Portella

Thomas Felipe Zibetti
Orientador: Vagner Alves Guimarães

Vinicius Reginato Taufer

William Samuel
Orientador: Charles Leonardo Israel

Turma 2016

Adonis Pellin
Orientador: Charles Leonardo Israel

Alan Menegaz Lerner
Orientador: Leandro de Freitas Spinelli

Derimar Wegener
Orientador: Marcelo Hemkemeier

Fabio Koenig
Orientador: Márcio Walber

Herbert Tunnermann
Orientador: José Antonio Portella

Jean Carlo de Almeida Rigo
Orientador: Jocarly Patrocínio de Souza

João Eliakim Goetz Gräff
Orientador: Márcio Walber

Leonardo Antonio Furini
Orientador: José Antonio Portella

Manfred Litz
Orientador: Charles Leonardo Israel

Marcio Howe
Orientador: Agenor Dias de Meira Junior

Mateus André Sponchiado
Orientador: Luiz Airton Consalter

Moises Padilha
Orientador: Vagner Alves Guimarães

Rangel Casanova Daneli
Orientador: Jocarly Patrocínio de Souza

Ricardo Teran Muhl
Orientador: Luiz Airton Consalter

Samara Giacometti Brugnarotto
Orientador: Gustavo Prates Mezzomo

Tiago Alexandre Fuhr
Orientador: Vagner Alves Guimarães

Turma 2015

Aloisio Alexandre Kalinoski
Orientador: Gustavo Prates Mezzomo

Anderson Baldissera
Orientador: Marcelo Hemkemeier

Camila Faccin
Orientador: Vagner Alves Guimarães

Gabriel Grasselli Lorençon
Orientador: Charles Leonardo Israel

Joan Michel Levandoski
Orientador: Márcio Walber

Maira Andréia Luckmann Mores
Orientador: Agenor Dias de Meira Junior

Matheus Borges da Silva
Orientador: Charles Leonardo Israel

Roberto C Michatowski
Orientador: José Antonio Portella

Roni Junior Frata
Orientador: Leandro de Freitas Spinelli

Tarly Iselino Amorim Wengrat
Orientador: Vagner Alves Guimarães

Tatiana Daniel Belzarena
Orientador: Charles Leonardo Israel